Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27113
KNO: 8011880
Name: GARCIA, EVAN MICHAEL
Aliases:
ANDERSON-GARCIA, EVAN MICHAEL GARCIA-ANDERSON, EVAN M
GARCIA-ANDERSON, EVAN MICHAEL  
Birth Date: February 09, 1992 Birth Place: HI
Race: ASIAN OR PACIFIC ISLANDER Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 240 lbs
Eye Color: GREEN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
3714 11TH STREET E
LEWISTON, ID 83501-5457
NEZ PERCE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 09, 2023 
Last Registered: June 09, 2023 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: February 26, 2024 
Last Verification Received: February 26, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE July 18, 2011  BONNEVILLE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Apr 24 2024 at 12:37 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.