Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX29937
KNO: 8006902
Name: LARISON, DONALD MARTY
Aliases:
LARISON, DONALD LARISON, DONNIE MARTY
LARISON, DONNY  
Birth Date: May 18, 1984 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 188 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
3821 N 2600 E
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301-0189
TWIN FALLS COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: February 05, 2024 
Last Registered: February 05, 2024 
Last Process: ANNUAL REG 
Last Process Update: February 05, 2024 
Last Verification Received: February 05, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH CHILD U/16 October 18, 2005  GOODING ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 07:10 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.