Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX30782
KNO: 8007079
Name: ROBINSON, STUART D
Aliases:
DUAINE, XX ROBINSON, DUAINE
ROBINSON, STUART DUAINE ROBINSON, STUART DUANE
ROBISON, STUART  
Birth Date: June 18, 1964 Birth Place: NM
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 170 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
3104 S 2100 E
WENDELL, ID 83355-3527
GOODING COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: November 30, 2023 
Last Registered: November 30, 2023 
Last Process: CNTY MOVE 
Last Process Update: December 05, 2023 
Last Verification Received: November 30, 2023 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE ATTEMPTED September 10, 1987  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 24 2024 at 09:14 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.