Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31127
KNO: 8006555
Name: PANKRATZ, SCOTT BRADLEY
Aliases:
MENDEZ, ROBERTO MILLER, SCOTT
MILLER, SCOTT B MILLER, SCOTT BRADLY
PANKRATZ, CRAIG ALAN PANKRATZ, SCOTT
PANKRATZ, SCOTT B PANKRATZ, SCOTT BRADLY
Birth Date: October 30, 1961 Birth Place: MN
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 198 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
2337 S INDIANA AVE
CALDWELL, ID 83605-4474
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 03, 2023 
Last Registered: May 03, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: January 09, 2024 
Last Verification Received: May 03, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 CPC 647 6 ANNOY OR MOLEST CHILD UNDER 18 August 10, 1989  LOS ANGELES CA
 18-1506 CPC 647 6 ANNOY OR MOLEST CHILD UNDER 18 August 10, 1989   CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 24 2024 at 09:14 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.