Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31564
KNO: 8012278
Name: KELLY, CATHERINE MARY LORENE
Aliases:
FRENCH, C M LORENE FRENCH, CATHERINE LORENE
FRENCH, CATHERINE MARY LORENE KELLY, LORENE
LYNCH, LORENE  
Birth Date: June 11, 1964 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: FEMALE
Height: 4 ft 11 in Weight: 119 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLUE
Primary Address
2885 S 1050 E
HAGERMAN, ID 83332-5835
GOODING COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: March 21, 2022 
Last Registered: March 21, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: March 20, 2023 
Last Verification Received: July 13, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 MCL 750 520D1A - CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 3RD DEG - ATTEMPTED December 18, 1997  TUSCOLA MI
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 08:10 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.