Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32095
KNO: 8007773
Name: WOOLF, ZACHARY SCOTT
Aliases:
WATTS, ZACHARY SCOTT WOOLF, ZACHARY S
WOOLF, ZACK  
Birth Date: May 05, 1983 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Primary Address
500 LAKEWOOD AVE
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401-3550
BONNEVILLE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: November 01, 2022 
Last Registered: November 01, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: November 20, 2023 
Last Verification Received: August 03, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101(1) RAPE October 10, 2007  BONNEVILLE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 12:05 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.