Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32232
KNO: 8004348
Name: PEASE, TERRY LAWRENCE
Aliases:
DINO, X PEASE, DINO
PEASE, TERRRY LAWRENCE PEASE, TERRY
PEASE, TERRY L PEASE, TL
PESE, TERRY L  
Birth Date: July 18, 1966 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 185 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
515 24TH ST N
LEWISTON, ID 83501-1712
NEZ PERCE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 19, 2023 
Last Registered: January 26, 2024 
Last Process: CNTY MOVE 
Last Process Update: January 29, 2024 
Last Verification Received: January 26, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 July 26, 2001  LEWIS CO ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 08:10 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.