Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32812
KNO: 8016155
Name: YUERGENS, TODD RAYMOND
Aliases:
YUERGENS, THOMAS LESTER YUERGENS, THOMAS RAYMOND
Birth Date: January 19, 1954 Birth Place: MI
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 00 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
4115 S BROADWAY AVE
BOISE, ID 83705-5302
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: January 07, 2020 
Last Registered: January 07, 2020 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: March 12, 2021 
Last Verification Received: January 07, 2020 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 MCL 750 145A ACCOSTING ENTICING OR SOLICITING CHILD FOR IMMORAL PURPOSE CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING December 22, 2003  GRATIOT MI
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 25 2024 at 04:19 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.