Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX33120
KNO: 8007634
Name: DILLARD, JONATHAN FREDRICK
Aliases:
DILLARD, JON DILLARD, JONATHAN
DILLARD, JONATHAN F DILLARD, JONATHAN FREDERICK
MAY, ALISHA  
Birth Date: January 08, 1967 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 210 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
1631 N KLEMMER AVE
KUNA, ID 83634-3163
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 07, 2023 
Last Registered: December 07, 2023 
Last Process: ANNUAL REG 
Last Process Update: December 14, 2023 
Last Verification Received: December 07, 2023 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1507 18 USC 2552 A 4 B POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY February 28, 2003  US DIST CT OF ID US
 18-1507 18 USC 2252A A 5 B POSSESSION AND ACCESS WITH INTENT TO VIEW CHILD PORNOGRAPHY October 12, 2016  US DIST CT OF ID US
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 25 2024 at 04:19 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.