Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX34638
KNO: 8017761
Name: LAMBORN, JEFFREY ELLIS
Alias:
LABORN, JEFF  
Birth Date: November 18, 1974 Birth Place: NB
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 210 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
901 N PIONEER WAY
PARMA, ID 83660-5583
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 03, 2023 
Last Registered: July 03, 2023 
Last Process: CHG STATUS 
Last Process Update: December 22, 2023 
Last Verification Received: December 22, 2023 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 9A 44 083 CHILD MOLESTATION IN THE FIRST DEGREE January 19, 1999  SNOHOMISH WA
 18-1506 9A 44 083 CHILD MOLESTATION IN THE FIRST DEGREE January 19, 1999  SNOHOMISH WA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 12:05 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.