Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35010
KNO: 8011710
Name: BELUE, JERRY DWAINE
Aliases:
BELUE, JERRY D BELUE, JERRY DEWAINE
BELUE, JERRY DEWAYNE BELUE, JERRY DWAYNE
BELUE, JERRY MILLER BELUE, JERRY WAYNE
BELUE, TERRY DWAINE BELVE, JERRY DEWAYNE
BELVE, JERRY WAYNE SMITH, KEVIN
Birth Date: October 03, 1961 Birth Place: IL
Race: BLACK Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
S AMERICANA X RIVER ST
BOISE, ID 83702
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 08, 2023 
Last Registered: December 08, 2023 
Last Process: CHG ADDR 
Last Process Update: February 13, 2024 
Last Verification Received: December 08, 2023 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-911 BATTERY W/ INTENT TO COMMIT RAPE October 17, 1994  BANNOCK ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 07:10 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.