Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35420
KNO: 8018433
Name: LOBERGER, LAWRENCE LEE
Alias:
LOBERGER, LARRY  
Birth Date: February 22, 1952 Birth Place: WI
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 04 in Weight: 155 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
2404 E 3830 N SPC 64
FILER, ID 83328-5094
TWIN FALLS COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 09, 2022 
Last Registered: May 09, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: May 22, 2023 
Last Verification Received: May 09, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 MS 609 342 CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT FIRST DEGREE PENETRATION CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING March 20, 1992  CASS MN
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 12:05 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.