Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35562
KNO: 8003056
Name: RAMIREZ, ERNEST
Alias:
RAMIREZ, ERNESTO  
Birth Date: August 09, 1977 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 208 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
289 NW 19TH ST
ONTARIO, OR 97914-1916
MALHEUR COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Part-Time Address
WORKS IN IDAHO, PARMA, ID 
Photo Not Available
Last Photo Date:  
Last Registered:  
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: September 21, 2022 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: PENDING 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE March 20, 1998  PAYETTE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Nov 28 2022 at 03:36 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.