Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35973
KNO: 8007727
Name: GOLDEN, DUSTIN RAY
Aliases:
GOLDEN, DUSTIN A GOLDIN, DUSTIN RAY
LIVINGSTON, DUSTIN RAY  
Birth Date: December 04, 1977 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 01 in Weight: 227 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
N GARDEN X FAIRVIEW AVE
BOISE, ID 83706
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 31, 2023 
Last Registered: May 31, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: January 22, 2024 
Last Verification Received: May 31, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 ACA 5 14 103 RAPE September 09, 1994  BOONE AR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 22 2024 at 11:05 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.