Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35992
KNO: 8015170
Name: NAVEJAR, JEREMIAH FRITZ
Aliases:
MARTINEZ, JEREMIAH NAVAJAR, JEREMIAH FRITZ
PELON, JEREMIAH FRITZ  
Birth Date: August 08, 1978 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 05 in Weight: 159 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
9220 W HEARTSIDE DR
BOISE, ID 83079
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Photo Not Available
Last Photo Date:  
Last Registered:  
Last Process: NEW 
Last Process Update: April 07, 2023 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 NRSA 200 366 SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS - ATTEMPTED CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING March 28, 2007  NYE NV
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 22 2024 at 11:05 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.