Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36148
KNO: 8019063
Name: DAVIS, NICHOLAS CARLO
Aliases:
DAVIS, NICHOLAS DAVIS, NICHOLAS C
DAVIS, NICK  
Birth Date: November 04, 1997 Birth Place: CA
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 170 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
515 S STATE AVE
OLDTOWN, ID 83822-9510
BONNER COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 25, 2023 
Last Registered: July 25, 2023 
Last Process: CHG ADDR 
Last Process Update: February 05, 2024 
Last Verification Received: February 01, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 CPC 311 11 A POSSESS CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT CHARGE CORRELATION PEN September 28, 2022  SANTA BARBARA CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 24 2024 at 10:14 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.