Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX05980
KNO: 8006161
Name: JOLLYMORE, RUSSELL HOWARD
Aliases:
JOLLEYMORE, RUSSELL HOWARD JOLLYMORE, RUSSELL HOWARD JR
JOLLYMORE II, RUSSELL HOWARD  
Birth Date: October 10, 1961 Birth Place: MA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 145 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
2015 NORTH AND SOUTH HWY
LEWISTON, ID 83501
NEZ PERCE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: November 29, 2004 
Last Registered:  
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: April 04, 2006 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 265 22 RAPE October 19, 1989  BARNSTABLE MA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 23 2024 at 08:10 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.