Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX23304
KNO: 8006199
Name: GLADHART, CHRISTOPHER DAVID
Aliases:
CHRIS, X GLADHART, CHRIS
GLADHART, CHRISTOPHER GLADHART, CHRISTOPHER DAVIE
GLADHART, CHRISTOPHER DAVIO  
Birth Date: June 16, 1976 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 04 in Weight: 150 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
56 WILLIS BRASSEY LN
IDAHO CITY, ID 83631-4202
BOISE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
VIOLENT SEXUAL PREDATOR
Last Photo Date: June 01, 2021 
Last Registered: September 21, 2021 
Last Process: CHG STATUS 
Last Process Update: October 21, 2021 
Last Verification Received: October 13, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16 February 13, 2001  BOISE ID
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16 February 13, 2001  BOISE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 22 2021 at 03:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.