Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27840
KNO: 8009337
Name: LEMMON, TYLER JAMES
Aliases:
LEMMON, TJ LEMMON, TYLER JOHN
LENNON, STU  
Birth Date: March 12, 1977 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 02 in Weight: 380 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
22168 RIO VISTA DR
CALDWELL, ID 83607-7766
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
VIOLENT SEXUAL PREDATOR
Last Photo Date: September 07, 2021 
Last Registered: September 07, 2021 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: October 08, 2021 
Last Verification Received: October 08, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH A CHILD U/16 June 01, 1999  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 22 2021 at 03:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.