Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX30138
KNO: 8006337
Name: FULLMER, WILLARD G
Aliases:
FULLER, WILLARD GENE FULLMER, WILLARD C
FULLMER, WILLARD GENE FULLMER, WILLIARD GENE
WILLIARD, FULLMER GENE  
Birth Date: March 30, 1955 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 165 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
225 W BRIDGER ST APT 3
POCATELLO, ID 83204-2970
BANNOCK COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: April 04, 2023 
Last Registered: April 04, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: April 22, 2024 
Last Verification Received: August 08, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS July 21, 1998  BINGHAM ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Apr 24 2024 at 11:37 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.