Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX33095
KNO: 8009904
Name: BALDERSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY
Aliases:
BALDERSON, TONY BALDERSON, WILLIAM
BALDERSON, WILLIAM A BALDERSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY SR
BALDERSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY JR BOULDERSON, TONY
MILLER, TONY TONY, BALDERSON
Birth Date: May 27, 1987 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 07 in Weight: 200 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
252 N 4200 E
RIGBY, ID 83442-5977
JEFFERSON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: September 12, 2023 
Last Registered: September 12, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: May 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: September 12, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101(1) RAPE November 10, 2008  MADISON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: May 27 2024 at 03:06 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.