Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX34054
KNO: 8015036
Name: FLORES, DAMIAN V
Alias:
FLORES, DAMIAN VINCENT  
Birth Date: March 16, 1980 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 145 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
3666 MARYZELL LN
POCATELLO, ID 83201-6051
BANNOCK COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: October 24, 2023 
Last Registered: October 24, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: February 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: October 24, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 March 05, 2014  BANNOCK ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Apr 24 2024 at 12:37 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.