Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36198
KNO: 8017630
Name: MARTINEZ, ROBERTO MAGDALENO
Aliases:
MAGDALENO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ-MAGDALENO, ROBERT
NAGDALENO, MARTINEZ SANTOS, REIMUNDO
Birth Date: December 28, 1955 Birth Place: MM
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 4 ft 10 in Weight: 130 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
924 6TH ST S 7
NAMPA, ID 83651-4175
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: August 29, 2023 
Last Registered: August 29, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: April 23, 2024 
Last Verification Received: August 29, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-911 ORS 163 427 SEXUAL ABUSE IN THE FIRST DEGREE December 02, 2009  WASHINGTON OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Apr 24 2024 at 12:37 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.